ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7574246
nr 757 4246
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 28/300, subject size: 28x77,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 28/300, motivets mått: 28x77
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
300
SEK 200
Monday May 7 2012
at 19:53:08
100 kr
150 kr
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman